Run Away Teen: Tianae Francis

Name: TIANAE FRANCIS

ALIAS: CHAMIQUA

Date of Birth: 29TH MARCH, 1998

AGE: 15

Place of Birth: ST. KITTS

Last Address: NEWTON GROUND

Height: 5’10”

Complexion: BROWN

Hair: BLACK

EYES: BROWN

Weight: 150 LBS

SEX: FEMALE

TIANAE WAS LAST SEEN ON WEDNESDAY 1ST JANUARY 2014 AT ABOUT 9:30PM ON FORT STREET WITH ONE “KYLAN”. SHE WAS WEARING A LONG SLEEVE ORANGE AND BLUE BLOUSE AND A LONG JEAN PANT WITH CLOROX PRINT.

IF ANYONE HAS ANY INFORMATION OF THE WHEREABOUTS OF TIANAE FRANCIS PLEASE CONTACT OFFICERS POWELL, MALONEY OR AUDAIN AT SPECIAL VICTIMS UNIT AT 4652241 EXT 232 OR OFFICER POWELL AT 6677380 OR OFFICER MALONEY 7629070 OR OFFICER AUDAIN 6655785 OR THE NEAREST POLICE STATION.

You might also like More from author