Upcoming SKNFA Matches

FootballFilePhotoH(Sports Page)

Tuesday 11th March

Division 1

At Cayon Playing Field

5:00pm – Cayon FC vs Rivers of Living Water
Officials: James Matthew, Jamulah Lowry & Cassim Akeem

At St. Pauls Playing Field

Junior League

5:00pm – S . L. Horsford St. Pauls United vs SPD United
Officials: Stedroy Douglas, Lloyd Rouse & Shatresha Ephraim

FA Cup Quarter Finals

At Warner Park Stadium

6:00pm – Rams Village Superstars vs St. Thomas/Trinity Strikers
Officials: Travester Richards, Florencetine Morton, Len Harris & Anthony Rawlins

8:00pm – S.L. Horsford St. Pauls United vs Harris Pint St. Peters
Officials: Tyrone Nisbett, Delroy Jeffers, Alexis Joseph & Steadroy Techeira

Wednesday 12th March

Junior League

At Cayon Playing Field

5:00pm – Cayon FC vs Mantab
Officials: James Matthew, Jamulah Lowry & Dhatresha Ephraim

Division 1

At St. Pauls Playing Field

5:00pm – Newton Ground Ballers vs Davis Construction Lodge Patriots
Officials: Stedroy Douglas, Deren Huggins & Lloyd Rouse

FA Cup Quarter Finals

At Warner Park Stadium

6:00pm – CC.C Bath United vs Hobson Enterprises Garden Hotspurs
Officials: Tyrone Nisbett, Jason Rouse, Florencetine Morton & Steadroy Techeira

8:00pm – Island Auto Kactus Conaree vs Winners Circle Newtown United
Officials: Caldon Duncan, Alexis Joseph, Len Harris & IKe Inniss

Thursday 13th March

Junior League

At Verchilds Playing Field

5:00pm – KFC Trinity/Challengers United vs H. E Garden Hotspurs
Officials: Walter James, Ludajah Lewis & Lloyd Rouse

7:00pm – Verchilds High School vs Winners Circle Newtown United
Officials: Stedroy Douglas, Walter James & Lloyd Rouse

Elvis Star Browne Women’s League

At Newtown Playing Field

5:00pm – Rams Village Superstars vs St. Thomas/Trinity Strikers
Officials: Florencetine Morton, Steadroy Techeira & Avalon McCall

7:00pm – Winners Circle Newtown United vs Island Auto Kactus Conaree FC
Officials: Caldon Duncan, Shatresha Ephraim & Jason Rouse

You might also like More from author