Wanted by RSCNPF: Kamal Travis George

NAME: KAMAL TRAVIS GEORGE
ALIAS: KADO
DATE OF BIRTH: 2/7/1987
AGE: 27 YEARS
PLACE OF BIRTH: ST. KITTS, W.I
LAST ADDRESS: MARKET STREET
HEIGHT: 5’11
COMPLEXION: FAIR
HAIR: BLACK
EYES: BROWN
WEIGHT: 144 LBS
SEX: MALE

KAMAL TRAVIS GEORGE IS CONSIDERED A PERSON OF INTEREST AND WANTED FOR QUESTIONING BY THE POLICE. ANYONE WITH ANY INFORMATION ABOUT HIS WHEREABOUTS IS ASK TO CONTACT THE CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION DEPARTMENT AT 465-2241 EXT 220, OR THE NEAREST POLICE STATION, OR, CALL CRIME STOPPERS AT 1-800-8477. REMEMBER YOU INFORMATION WILL TREATED WITH CONFIDENCE AND YOU MAY BE ELIGIBLE TO RECEIVE A REWARD.

ANYONE WHO HARBOURS OR HELPS HIM IN ANY WAY TO EVADE THE POLICE COMMITS AN OFFENCE, AND WILL BE ARRESTED AND CHARGED.

You might also like More from author